Open - дистанция для новичков |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Потеряхина Ольга | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
ДСР - Дети с родителями |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Котляров Дмитрий | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | IIIю | 2015 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-10 - 2014-2015 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Бояркина Юлия | СатКо Сочи | IIю | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Гришина Ксения | КСО "БеговуХА" | б/р | 2015 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Мирошникова Елизавета | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | б/р | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-12 - 2012-2013 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Буракова Анфиса | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | IIIю | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Буракова Василиса | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | IIIю | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Ишутина Наталья | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | II | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Ковалева Виктория | Горячий Ключ НВ | II | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-14 - 2010-2011 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Вакуленко Александра | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2010 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Гапонова Кира | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | I | 2010 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Гридунова Варвара | Горячий Ключ НВ | I | 2010 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Поляшова Елизавета | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Хабарова Анастасия | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2010 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-18 - 2006-2007 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Комарова Ксения | Новочеркасск | I | 2007 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Смирнова Арина | Горячий Ключ НВ | II | 2007 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-21А - 2005 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Дьяченко Наталья | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | КМС | 1989 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Милованова Анастасия | ЦСКА Геленджик | КМС | 1994 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-21К - спортсмены 2р и ниже |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Долгиер Диана | ALTROS | II | 2005 | 1 |
2 | | Карасева Ольга | КСО "БеговуХА" | II | 1986 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Петрова Инна | Туапсинский р-н, лично | II | 1984 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Руденко Марина | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | МС | 1992 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Солнцева Елена | ЗСВ Геленджик | I | 1990 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Тимирбаева Анна | Горячий Ключ НВ | б/р | 1984 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Черновицкая Александра | Лосиный остров | б/р | 1998 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-35 - Женщины 1989 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Бояркина Екатерина | СатКо Сочи | I | 1983 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Зинович Ольга | ЗСВ Геленджик | I | 1981 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Ишутина Светлана | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | б/р | 1984 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Марванова Юлия | Марванов | б/р | 1982 | 3,4 |
5 | | Недоноско Ольга | КСО "БеговуХА" | б/р | 1981 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Янткова Екатерина | Краснодар, Янткова | б/р | 1980 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-45 - Женщины 1979 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Бузина Маринэль | Бег в большом городе | I | 1976 | 3,4 |
2 | | Ефимова Елена | orienteer.ru | I | 1979 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Соловьева Нина | Горячий Ключ НВ | МС | 1971 | 1 |
4 | | Черновицкая Юлия | Лосиный остров | б/р | 1976 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж-55 - Женщины 1969 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Бегичева Елена | КСО "Черное Море" | II | 1966 | 3,4 |
2 | | Быч Галина | Краснодар АВС | б/р | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Коляда Наталья | Шахтер | I | 1969 | 1,3,4 |
4 | | Романова Ирина | Шахтер | I | 1960 | 1,3,4 |
5 | | Серженко Ирина | "Команда Друзей" | б/р | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Темякова Галина | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | II | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Яковлева Ольга | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | б/р | 1965 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-10 - 2014-2015 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Востаев Егор | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | IIIю | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Ишутин Николай | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | IIю | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Карачев Михаил | Горячий Ключ НВ | IIIю | 2015 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Потеряхин Владимир | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | б/р | 2015 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Прокопьев Максим | Чистый воздух | IIIю | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Хачатрян Михаил | Горячий Ключ НВ | IIIю | 2015 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Яковлев Роман | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | б/р | 2017 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-12 - 2012-2013 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Бондарь Матвей | Горячий Ключ НВ | I | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Косенко Илья | Горячий Ключ НВ | IIIю | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Куликов Тимофей | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | III | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Недоноско Максим | Краснодар | б/р | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Рафальский Игорь | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | III | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Стукал Кирилл | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | Iю | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Ткаченко Максим | Краснодар, Янткова | б/р | 2013 | 1,3 |
8 | | Токарчук Светояр | Горячий Ключ НВ | IIIю | 2013 | 1,2,3,4 |
9 | | Фунтяков Кирилл | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | II | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
10 | | Чечетка Алексей | Горячий Ключ НВ | III | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-14 - 2010-2011 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Кротенок Андрей | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Назаренко Ярослав | Горячий Ключ НВ | I | 2010 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Севастьянов Матвей | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Стукал Глеб | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Телешев Константин | Горячий Ключ НВ | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Шапошников Михаил | Горячий Ключ НВ | III | 2010 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-16 - 2008-2009 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Ишутин Михаил | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | III | 2009 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Рафальский Владимир | Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" аЗИмут | I | 2009 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Спасенов Константин | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2009 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Фунтяков Владислав | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | II | 2008 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Чумаков Богдан | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 2008 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-18 - 2006-2007 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Борщев Виктор | Краснодар | I | 2006 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Борщов Виктор | ЗСВ Геленджик | I | 2006 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-21К - спортсмены 2р и ниже |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Гришин Сергей | КСО "БеговуХА" | III | 1992 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Домрачев Сергей | Кавказский р-н, лично | б/р | 1995 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Зуб Николай | КСО "БеговуХА" | II | 1985 | 2,3,4 |
4 | | Зуб Павел | КСО "БеговуХА" | III | 1987 | 2,3,4 |
5 | | Киреев Андрей | КСО "БеговуХА" | II | 1988 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Руденко Василий | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | КМС | 1987 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Солнцев Станислав | ЗСВ Геленджик | б/р | 1984 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-35 - Мужчины 1989 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Краснояров Евгений | Нижний Новгород, лично | МС | 1983 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Марванов Айнур | Марванов | б/р | 1982 | 3,4 |
3 | | Скачедуб Андрей | КСО "БеговуХА" | III | 1983 | 2,3,4 |
4 | | Тугуз Али | Армавир, лично | б/р | 1985 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-45 - Мужчины 1979 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Долгиер Дмитрий | ALTROS | КМС | 1979 | 1,3 |
2 | | Ефимов Александр | orienteer.ru | МС | 1977 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Ляховченко Владимир | Новошахтинск "Созвездие" | I | 1974 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Прокопьев Сергей | Чистый воздух | б/р | 1976 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Стружинский Владимир | Краснодар-Крокус | б/р | 1975 | 3,4 |
6 | | Яковлев Юрий | МБУ ДО СШОР №21, Дьяченко | I | 1972 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-55 - Мужчины 1969 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Захаров Алексей | Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1967 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Коляда Владимир | Шахтер | I | 1967 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Лаптенко Дмитрий | VOLGARUN | б/р | 1969 | 3 |
4 | | Продан Геннадий | Шахтер | I | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Серженко Михаил | "Команда Друзей" | б/р | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Смолянец Виктор | Трдельник | III | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Христинко Игорь | СШ Триумф Владимиров | б/р | 1968 | 1,2,3,4 |
8 | | Цей Аслан | Тахтамукай | б/р | 1963 | 1,2,3,4 |
9 | | Шестаков Юрий | Краснодар АВС | б/р | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-65 - Мужчины 1959 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Быч Cергей | Краснодар АВС | б/р | 1952 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Маковкин Сергей | СатКо Сочи | б/р | 1958 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Песоцкий Александр | СатКо Сочи | IIIю | 1953 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Погасий Владимир | Краснодар АВС | б/р | 1953 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Темяков Иван | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | КМС | 1957 | 1,2,3,4 |
6 | | Ужбаноков Хазретали | ГБО ДО РА "СШ №3" | б/р | 1951 | 1,2,3,4 |
7 | | Улимаев Валепий | Новочеркасск | б/р | 1952 | 1,2,3,4 |
8 | | Хачегогу Аслан | Тахтамукай | I | 1959 | 1,2,3,4 |
9 | | Хуако Аслан | Тахтамукай | I | 1959 | 1,2,3,4 |
М-75 - Мужчины 1949 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Захаров Петр | Анапа ДОСААФ ГО | I | 1948 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Зинович Степан | ЗСВ Геленджик | б/р | 1944 | 1,2,3,4 |