Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Ж30-39 Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Воронцова Ксения | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
2 | | Карасёва Виктория | GPNTriClab | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
Ж30-39 Sprint |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Самусевич Валерия | TobRun | б/р | 1988 | Оплачено |
2 | | Чаплинская Галина | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
Ж40-49 Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Ракецкая Елена | TobRun | б/р | 1979 | Оплачено |
Ж50+ Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Мокроусова Лариса | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1971 | Оплачено |
М18-29 Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Швец Богдан | GPNTriClub | б/р | 1997 | Оплачено |
М18-29 Sprint |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Менский Эдуард | Tritime | б/р | 1995 | Оплачено |
М30-39 Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Давлетбердин Салават | Роснефть Триатлон | б/р | 1985 | Отказ, запрошен возврат |
2 | | Плешаков Артём | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1989 | Оплачено |
М30-39 Sprint |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Зольников Андрей | SOLOGY | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
2 | | Кудашев Ринат | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
3 | | Скрябин Вячеслав | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1991 | Оплачено |
4 | | Спирин Алексей | SOLOGY | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
М40-49 Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Евсеев Андрей | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | б/р | 1980 | Оплачено |
2 | | Попов Дмитрий | Тюмень, лично | б/р | 1979 | Оплачено |
3 | | Пустовойтов Тимофей | Тюмень, лично | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
4 | | Хузин Айдар | Нижневартовск, лично | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
М40-49 Sprint |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Гладун Евгений | SOLOGY | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
2 | | Доротов Максим | SOLOGY | б/р | 1978 | Оплачено |
3 | | Карпов Юрий | Курган, лично | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
4 | | Копач Богдан | Тюмень, лично | б/р | 1984 | Оплачено |
5 | | Хмелев Юрий | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1976 | Оплачено |
6 | | Яковлев Виктор | ZAURALMAN | б/р | 1975 | Оплачено |
М50-59 Olympic |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Васильев Алексей | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1968 | Оплачено |
2 | | Колбаскин Алексей | Тюмень, лично | б/р | 1973 | Оплачено |
3 | | Мокроусов Евгений | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1969 | Оплачено |
4 | | Нурматов Олег | TriathloNiK | б/р | 1971 | Отказ, запрошен возврат |
М50-59 Sprint |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Луценко Владимир | Тюменский р-н, лично | б/р | 1971 | Оплачено |
Эстафета Olympic Мужская |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Гудимов Александр | Сила Сибири | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
2 | | Картинен Даниил | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
3 | | Картинен Евгений | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | б/р | 2004 | Оплачено |
4 | | Кулаков Павел | Сила Сибири | б/р | 1975 | Оплачено |
5 | | Маслов Дмитрий | ПМС | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
6 | | Плесовских Кирилл | ПМС | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
7 | | Симонов Константин | ПМС | б/р | 1980 | Оплачено |
8 | | Ходяев Артем | Сила Сибири | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
Эстафета Olympic Смешанная |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Антоненко Сергей | Волосы назад | б/р | 1984 | Оплачено |
2 | | Богомолова Эвелина | Волосы назад | КМС | 2000 | Оплачено |
3 | | Иванова Елена | Тюмень-Мастерс | б/р | 1980 | Оплачено |
4 | | Львов Дмитрий | GN-1 | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
5 | | Львова Екатерина | GN-1 | б/р | 1981 | Оплачено |
6 | | Механошин Вячеслав | Тюмень-Мастерс | б/р | 1972 | Оплачено |
7 | | Мысова Наталья | GN-3 | б/р | 1989 | Оплачено |
8 | | Петров Алексей | GN-3 | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
9 | | Речкин Александр | GN-3 | б/р | 1984 | Оплачено |
10 | | Савченко Дмитрий | GN-1 | б/р | 1984 | Оплачено |
11 | | Софонов Алексей | Волосы назад | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
12 | | Терентьев Глеб | Тюмень-Мастерс | б/р | 1997 | Оплачено |