Д09-10 - Д2009-2010 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Аминова Альфия | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
2 | | Бездорожева Анна | СШ 2 Петрозаводск Лери И.С.И.М | 2010 |
3 | | Богданова Алина | Беломорский р-н, лично | 2010 |
4 | | Будкина Мария | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2009 |
5 | | Горбунова Ульяна | "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Е | 2009 |
6 | | Запевалова Елизавета | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2010 |
7 | | Кириленко Полина | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2009 |
8 | | Кобелева Аня | МБУ ДО Пудожская ДЮСШ | 2009 |
9 | | Корхонен Кристина | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2010 |
10 | | Костина Ксения | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2009 |
11 | | Крапивина Дарья | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2010 |
12 | | Михеева Алена | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2009 |
13 | | Назарова Алёна | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2010 |
14 | | Нигматулина Риана | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 2010 |
15 | | Петрова Полина | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2010 |
16 | | Пинькоева Варвара | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
17 | | Савельева Василиса | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2010 |
18 | | Серкова Елизавета | Кировск, лично | 2009 |
19 | | Сидорова Евгения | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
20 | | Ушакова Екатерина | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2009 |
21 | | Хадюк Евгения | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
22 | | Хазова Екатерина | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2009 |
23 | | Шелест Алина | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2010 |
Д11-12 - Д2011-2012 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Алексеева Алёна | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2011 |
2 | | Баранова Александра | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2011 |
3 | | Баранова Арина | Академия/Skilab | 2013 |
4 | | Бездорожева Александра | СШ 2 Петрозаводск Лери И.С.И.М | 2012 |
5 | | Волокославская Алсу | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 2013 |
6 | | Волынчикова Ксения | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 2013 |
7 | | Зайцева Дарья | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2011 |
8 | | Иванова Владислава | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2011 |
9 | | Иванова Ульяна | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2013 |
10 | | Исакова Софья | СШОРК(СКА) | 2012 |
11 | | Йордан Айна | "РСШОР" Кульбачко А.А | 2012 |
12 | | Кильцова Карина | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2012 |
13 | | Кильцова Кира | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2012 |
14 | | Кутелева Елизавета | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2013 |
15 | | Левина Карина | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2012 |
16 | | Макарова Мария | Пряжинский р-н, лично | 2012 |
17 | | Маркова Злата | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2011 |
18 | | Незванова Вера | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2013 |
19 | | Овсянникова Анастасия | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2011 |
20 | | Осипова Злата | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 2012 |
21 | | Ремешкова Анна | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 2013 |
22 | | Романенко Лилия | "РСШОР" Кульбачко А.А | 2011 |
23 | | Романенко Софья | Петрозаводск, лично | 2013 |
24 | | Ручина Дарья | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2013 |
25 | | Садукова Арина | СШОРК (СКА) | 2011 |
26 | | Семенова Любовь | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2013 |
27 | | Сергиенко Наталья | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 2013 |
28 | | Сергушкина Алиса | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2012 |
29 | | Солоухина Алена | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2011 |
30 | | Ткачева Янина | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 2012 |
31 | | Трифонова Мария | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2011 |
32 | | Троцкая Ксения | ДЮСШ № 2 Манылова В. В | 2013 |
33 | | Филькина Кристина | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2012 |
34 | | Фомина Диана | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2012 |
35 | | Хайруллина Валерия | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2013 |
36 | | Щербакова Ксения | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2012 |
Ж06ист - Ж2006 и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Кузнецова Виктория | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2004 |
2 | | Услугина Ирина | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 1988 |
3 | | Чутченко Ангелина | "РСШОР" Назаров Л.П | 2006 |
Ж07-08 - Ж2007-2008 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Гогина Дарья | СКА биатлон | 2007 |
2 | | Канивченко Арина | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2008 |
3 | | Макарова Ирмина | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2008 |
4 | | Максименко Олеся | Istoc | 2007 |
5 | | Ражиева София | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2008 |
6 | | Руотцелайнен Татьяна | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2008 |
7 | | Рыбакова Анастасия | СКА биатлон | 2007 |
8 | | Серова Анна | СКА биатлон | 2007 |
М06ист - М2006 и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Гришаев Фёдор | Петрозаводск, лично | 1993 |
2 | | Гуненко Георгий | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2006 |
3 | | Кузнецов Роман | Петрозаводск, лично | 1993 |
4 | | Лёдов Игорь | KareliaSport | 1971 |
5 | | Лукашин Максим | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 1990 |
6 | | Миронов Александр | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 1993 |
7 | | Миронов Николай | Динамо | 1995 |
8 | | Нечаев Александр | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 1997 |
9 | | Рой Андрей | Roy Team | 1991 |
10 | | Сергеев Максим | Петрозаводск, лично | 1973 |
11 | | Симанов Максим | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 2006 |
12 | | Трусов Федор | Петрозаводск, лично | 1983 |
13 | | Урликов Денис | СКА биатлон | 2006 |
М07-08 - М2007-2008 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Асташов Тимофей | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2008 |
2 | | Беляков Семён | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2007 |
3 | | Косицын Сергей | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2008 |
4 | | Лазарев Иван | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2008 |
5 | | Лазарев Ярослав | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 2008 |
6 | | Мусатов Артем | СШОРК (СКА) | 2008 |
7 | | Тимофеев Савелий | Лахденпохский р-н, лично | 2008 |
8 | | Фоменков Олег | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2008 |
9 | | Фомин Егор | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2007 |
10 | | Шурупов Вячеслав | СКА биатлон | 2007 |
М09-10 - М2009-2010 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Агалаков Эмилиан | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2010 |
2 | | Амосов Дмитрий | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2009 |
3 | | Близнюк Антон | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2009 |
4 | | Васильев Максим | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2010 |
5 | | Васьков Сергей | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2010 |
6 | | Волжанин Всеволод | Академия/Skilab | 2010 |
7 | | Гершеев Сергей | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 2010 |
8 | | Григорук Кирилл | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2009 |
9 | | Данилов Иван | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 2010 |
10 | | Деомидов Артемий | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
11 | | Дубровский Никон | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2009 |
12 | | Егоров Олег | Прионежский р-н, лично | 2010 |
13 | | Каноев Иван | СКА биатлон | 2009 |
14 | | Кондратьев Николай | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
15 | | Коростелев Лев | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2009 |
16 | | Лопарев Арсений | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
17 | | Михеев Никита | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2010 |
18 | | Моторин Максим | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
19 | | Незванов Степан | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2010 |
20 | | Одинцов Семён | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2009 |
21 | | Панов Вадим | СКА биатлон | 2010 |
22 | | Петров Филипп | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2010 |
23 | | Рохмистров Александр | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2009 |
24 | | Савин Иван | СКА биатлон | 2010 |
25 | | Синько Михаил | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2009 |
26 | | Суслов Андрей | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2010 |
27 | | Танин Никита | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2010 |
28 | | Толкачёв Игорь | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2010 |
29 | | Феклистов Алексей | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2010 |
30 | | Харитонов Иван | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2010 |
31 | | Хеппе Леонид | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2009 |
32 | | Ялов Александр | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2010 |
М11-12 - М2011-2012 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Аккиев Степан | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2013 |
2 | | Акрицкий Алексей | СШОРК (СКА) | 2011 |
3 | | Алексеев Никита | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2012 |
4 | | Богословский Макар | СШОР Кондопога Дементьев И.А | 2012 |
5 | | Бороздин Иван | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2012 |
6 | | Букачук Андрей | СШОР Кондопога Сидоровы | 2012 |
7 | | Ванин Евгений | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2013 |
8 | | Военушкин Андрей | "РСШОР" Кульбачко А.А | 2011 |
9 | | Гайдэу Данил | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2011 |
10 | | Галов Иван | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2012 |
11 | | Горбунов Иван | "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Е | 2013 |
12 | | Гулецкий Семен | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2013 |
13 | | Денисов Павел | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2012 |
14 | | Денисюк Кирилл | СШ 2 Петрозаводск Лери И.С.И.М | 2011 |
15 | | Завалишин Денис | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2011 |
16 | | Зайков Евфимий | СШ 2 Петрозаводск Лери И.С.И.М | 2013 |
17 | | Квак Максим | Петрозаводск, лично | 2012 |
18 | | Крусс Артемий | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2013 |
19 | | Лебедев Павел | СШ 2 Петрозаводск Лери И.С.И.М | 2012 |
20 | | Макаров Алексей | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 2011 |
21 | | Макаров Макар | Пряжинский р-н, лично | 2012 |
22 | | Марков Руслан | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 2013 |
23 | | Михеев Матвей | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2011 |
24 | | Нигматулин Родион | “РСШОР» Услугина И.А | 2013 |
25 | | Павлов Евгений | СШОР Кондопога,Макарова А.С | 2013 |
26 | | Путешов Кирилл | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2011 |
27 | | Смирнов Тимур | СШ 2 Петрозаводск Лери И.С.И.М | 2013 |
28 | | Солдатенков Никита | Лахденпохская спортивная школа | 2012 |
29 | | Тимшев Всеволод | СШОР Кондопога Макаров С.С | 2012 |
30 | | Ушаков Илья | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2011 |
31 | | Феклистов Леонид | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2013 |
32 | | Фролов Илья | "РСШОР" Миронов А.Ю | 2011 |
33 | | Харькин Савелий | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 2012 |
34 | | Шустов Артем | СК «Ладога-Спорт» | 2011 |