Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Женщины 18-39 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Белякова Дарья | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2006 | |
Женщины 40+ |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Ваганова Екатерина | Марксовский р-н, лично | б/р | 1983 | |
Мужчины 18-39 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Балябин Максим | ДЮСШ Пензенского р-на | I | 1995 | |
2 | | Лушников Виталий | МУДО "СШ г. Петровска" | I | 1994 | |
3 | | Нечаев Алексей | Пенза, лично | I | 2004 | |
4 | | Потешкин Никита | ДЮСШ Пензенского р-на | I | 1996 | |
5 | | Трошин Артём | Колышлейский р-н, лично | II | 1989 | |
Мужчины ветераны 40-49 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Ваганов Константин | Марксовский р-н, лично | б/р | 1980 | |
2 | | Глухов Андрей | Камешкирский р-н, лично | I | 1980 | |
3 | | Зайцев Антон | МУДО "СШ г. Петровска" | I | 1982 | |
Мужчины ветераны 50-59 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Кащеев Андрей | МУДО "СШ г. Петровска" | I | 1969 | |
д 1 - Девочки (2013г.р и моложе) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Дмитриева Кира | МАУДО "СШОР №3" г. Саратов | б/р | 2013 | |
д 3 - Девушки (2009-2010г.р) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Васина Полина | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | IIIю | 2010 | |
2 | | Прокина Яна | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | I | 2009 | |
3 | | Тугучева Ярослава | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2009 | |
м 1 - Мальчики (2013г.р и моложе) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Добрынин Илья | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | IIIю | 2013 | |
2 | | Дудкин Фёдор | МБУ ДО СШ N 4, Лекарев А.Н | II | 2013 | |
3 | | Камаевский Дмитрий | МУДО "СШ г. Петровска" | III | 2012 | |
4 | | Прокофьев Степан | МУДО "СШ г. Петровска" | III | 2013 | |
м д 2 - Младшие девушки (2011-2012г.р) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Ваганова Арина | Марксовский р-н, лично | б/р | 2011 | |
2 | | Ивлиева Полина | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | Iю | 2011 | |
3 | | Лашманова Александра | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | II | 2012 | |
4 | | Лекарева Елизавета | МБУ ДО СШ N 4, Лекарев А.Н | Iю | 2012 | |
5 | | Липатова Полина | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | II | 2012 | |
6 | | Чумак Полина | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | I | 2011 | |
м ю 2 - Младшие юноши (2011-2012г.р) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Васин Владислав | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | IIIю | 2011 | |
2 | | Ерзенев Егор | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | IIIю | 2012 | |
3 | | Забродин Яков | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | IIIю | 2011 | |
4 | | Новиков Александр | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | Iю | 2011 | |
5 | | Пивоваров Степан | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2011 | |
6 | | Согрин Владислав | МБУ ДО СШ N 4, Лекарев А.Н | I | 2011 | |
ю 3 - Юноши (2009-2010г.р) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Леонов Максим | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2009 | |
ю 4 - Старшие юноши (2007-2008г.р) |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Ваганов Олег | Марксовский р-н, лично | б/р | 2008 | |
2 | | Ивлиев Даниил | ДЮСШ п. Колышлей Прокин В.В | I | 2008 | |
3 | | Каверзин Владимир | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2008 | |
4 | | Самонин Иван | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2007 | |
5 | | Улитин Илья | МБУ СШ №4 г.Пензы Лекарева Е.Н | I | 2007 | |