OPEN 1 - Открытая |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Максимов Олег | 47_110, Vsevolozhskij rajon | I | 1974 | 8484000 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Манаева Дарья | 77_district Sao, personal | none | 2006 | 2002235 | 2,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Манаева Ирина | 77_district Sao, personal | none | 2007 | 2002209 | 2,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Сорокин Егор | 52_Романтики лесных дорог, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1988 | 7000426 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
OPEN 2 - Открытая |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абдуллаева Ксения | 37_ДЮСТШ, Ivanovo | II | 2010 | 8110370 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Артемьев Евгений | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1974 | 1428626 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Борискин Марк | 52_Biryuzovteam, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1983 | Сontact chip rent | 4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Венков Сергей | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | none | 1976 | 1415564 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
5 | | Елисеев Михаил | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1979 | 7205336 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Елисеева Ирина | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1979 | 7006130 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Ерохина Кира | 57_istoki.tv, Orel orlovskij rajon | none | 2006 | 2088055 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Киселев Андрей | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1977 | 2131853 | 2 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Киселева Ольга | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1975 | 2138697 | 1 | Payment waiting |
|
10 | | Корсаков Иван | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | none | 2002 | 1009263 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Корсаков Лев | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | none | 2006 | 8020359 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Логашова Надежда | 52_Березовка, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon | none | 1985 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
13 | | Следникова Виктория | 37_ДЮСТШ, Ivanovo | II | 2010 | 1130293 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Строкин Степан | 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2011 | 7000424 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
OPEN 3 - Открытая |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Калинина Софья | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2010 | 8182051 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Лавринова Татьяна | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | none | 1988 | 1048804 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Милешин Эрик | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIю | 2011 | 2070194 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Рыжова Екатерина | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1975 | 4658003 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Тюфтин Максим | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1989 | 2040208 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж10 - Ж10 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абраменко Александра | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | none | 2015 | 2154120 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Антонова Дарья | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2015 | 4648866 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Галка Дарья | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | none | 2015 | 2118027 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Дикарева Таисия | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2014 | 2260092 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Егорова Лада | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | IIIю | 2014 | 2107649 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
6 | | Семенова Евгения | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2017 | 2127081 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Семенова София | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2015 | 2019020 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Тернова Валерия | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | none | 2015 | 8460305 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Фокина Маргарита | 77_Искатель, district Szao | none | 2014 | 1113111 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж12 - Девочки до 13 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Барташевич Валентина | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2013 | 8182051 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Белотелова Анастасия | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2012 | 2132882 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Вевер Александра | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | IIю | 2012 | 8500957 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Венина Екатерина | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2012 | 8500181 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Владимирская Юлия | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | IIю | 2013 | 2303159 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Гаврилова Анастасия | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | IIю | 2013 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Гусева Мария | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | IIю | 2012 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Елисеева Галина | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2013 | 8275081 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Казачек Елена | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | Iю | 2013 | 8372145 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
10 | | Кулешова Лада | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2012 | 8372135 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Лабзина Дарина | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | IIю | 2013 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Лавринова Анастасия | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | IIIю | 2012 | 8117967 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
13 | | Морозова Валерия | 23_Brawlers, Gelendzhik | Iю | 2013 | 8655989 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Охапкина Анастасия | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | IIю | 2012 | 8661662 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
15 | | Пронина Валерия | 52_СДЮШОР 12. Головина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2012 | 1301609 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
16 | | Селиванова Серафима | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | none | 2012 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
17 | | Серова Екатерина | 52_Borskij rajon, personal | I | 2012 | 8514656 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
18 | | Сняткова Мария | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | IIIю | 2013 | 2040072 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
19 | | Старикова Любовь | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | I | 2012 | 8117988 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
20 | | Тайманова Валентина | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | IIю | 2013 | 8250413 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
21 | | Титова Виктория | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | Iю | 2013 | 2150141 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж14 - Девушки до 15 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абросимова Анастасия | 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | I | 2011 | 8193369 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Алексеева Мария | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2011 | 8664358 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Антонова Анна | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2011 | 8166822 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Бакулина Мария | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | Iю | 2010 | 2225671 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Баранова Элина | 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2011 | 8460302 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Беликова Евгения | 31_Формула Успеха, Belgorod | IIIю | 2011 | 2301530 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
7 | | Ваганова Анна | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | I | 2010 | 8020346 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Вишнякова Таисия | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | II | 2011 | 8117971 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
9 | | Груздева Валерия | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2011 | 8510410 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
10 | | Дикарева Василиса | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2011 | 8511621 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Есина Кристина | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | Iю | 2010 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Железова Таисия | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | Iю | 2011 | 8261332 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
13 | | Иванова Маргарита | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2011 | 8403020 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
14 | | Ковыляева Злата | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2011 | 8681429 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
15 | | Комличенко Мила | 31_СШ "Турист" Ирбис, Belgorod | Iю | 2011 | 8275123 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
16 | | Корнеева Злата | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | I | 2010 | 8275119 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
17 | | Кошкина Наталья | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | IIю | 2011 | 7210429 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
18 | | Крачнакова Полина | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | Iю | 2010 | 2107628 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
19 | | Кудрина Ольга | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | Iю | 2011 | 8520338 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
20 | | Латышева Варвара | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | II | 2010 | 2040055 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
21 | | Левская Таисия | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | Iю | 2010 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
22 | | Лукьянова Ярослава | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | Iю | 2010 | 2070193 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
23 | | Максикова Марфа | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | I | 2010 | 8520205 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
24 | | Марченко Вера | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2010 | 8502712 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
25 | | Мацкевич Полина | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2011 | 8646230 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
26 | | Мордирос Аида | 50_КСО Фрязино, Frjazino | III | 2010 | 1312961 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
27 | | Морева Валентина | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | Iю | 2010 | 8521078 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
28 | | Рыбакова Александра | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | I | 2010 | 8026220 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
29 | | Сгибнева Дарья | 77_Искатель, district Szao | III | 2011 | 8026666 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
30 | | Сняткова Александра | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | IIю | 2011 | 2040058 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
31 | | Сорокина Александра | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2011 | 8520648 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
32 | | Титова Ксения | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | Iю | 2011 | 8510624 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
33 | | Устинова Александра | 31_СШ "Турист" Ирбис, Belgorod | I | 2010 | 8275127 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
34 | | Цыбакова Екатерина | 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Arzamas | Iю | 2010 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
35 | | Честова Дарья | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod | Iю | 2011 | 1007639 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
36 | | Шамузова Диана | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | Iю | 2011 | 8510612 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
37 | | Шатаева Варвара | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2011 | 732359 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
Ж16 - Девушки до 17 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Аточина Алиса | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | I | 2009 | 8275138 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Белотелова Екатерина | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2008 | 8044842 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Белявина Анастасия | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2009 | 8518371 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Блохина Екатерина | 77_Искатель, district Szao | II | 2009 | 2100976 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Венкова Полина | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2008 | 8480001 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
6 | | Верзун Мария | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | I | 2009 | 8275112 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
7 | | Весенко Мария | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2009 | 8332333 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Вишнякова Ника | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | III | 2009 | 2097951 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
9 | | Гвоздева Анастасия | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | II | 2009 | 8275125 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
10 | | Городилина Светлана | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | III | 2009 | 2132863 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
11 | | Грибанова Елизавета | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | КМС | 2009 | 8519676 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Дмитриева Мария | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | I | 2008 | 8219729 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
13 | | Евсикова Кристина | 50_СШ им. Горелова /Свирь А.В, Himki | КМС | 2009 | 8171979 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Елисеева Алена | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2009 | 8122944 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
15 | | Жаринова Софья | 77_Искатель, district Szao | Iю | 2009 | 2771711 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
16 | | Ильченко Евгения | 50_Лыткарино-К2, Lytkarino | I | 2009 | 8044803 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
17 | | Киселева Ксения | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2008 | 8488527 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
18 | | Красноштанова Юлия | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2009 | 8638329 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
19 | | Ладонычева Валерия | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | КМС | 2008 | 8488880 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
20 | | Мельникова Дарья | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2008 | 8518848 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
21 | | Олейниченкова Анна | 50_Himki | I | 2009 | 8067861 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
22 | | Олейниченкова Светлана | 50_Himki | КМС | 2008 | 8506951 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
23 | | Повышева Анастасия | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2009 | 8522529 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
24 | | Рыжова Мария | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2008 | 8010208 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
25 | | Садыкова Кира | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | II | 2009 | 8506960 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
26 | | Смирнова Виктория | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | I | 2008 | 8219723 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
27 | | Шатаева Екатерина | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2008 | 2018003 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
Ж18 - Девушки до 19 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Агапова Екатерина | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2007 | 8275002 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Вдовина Софья | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | КМС | 2007 | 8052232 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Залялова Анжелика | 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2006 | 1882882 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Максикова Агафья | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | КМС | 2007 | 8261347 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Сгибнева Анна | 77_Искатель, district Szao | I | 2006 | 8641044 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Тайманова Светлана | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | КМС | 2007 | 8410607 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Третьякова Надежда | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | I | 2007 | 1404948 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Хохлова Екатерина | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2007 | 8050315 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж21А - Фестивальная группа |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Багаева Юлия | 16_GPS_Ski, Kazan | МС | 1999 | 8044757 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Бламар Юлия | 62_Ryazan, personal | КМС | 2004 | 8668554 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Власова Мария | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | none | 1994 | Сontact chip rent | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Головина Анастасия | 52_СДЮШОР 12. Головина, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 1993 | 8280593 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Курганская Анастасия | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | МС | 2002 | 8067831 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Мартьянова Оксана | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1964 | 8654759 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Рыбакова Ульяна | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | КМС | 2004 | 8655994 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж21АК - Короткая дистанция |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Ваганова Мария | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | none | 1979 | 8652412 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж35 - Ж35 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абросимова Анна | 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | III | 1986 | 8506130 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Бламар Наталья | 62_Ryazan, personal | none | 1981 | 2102455 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Куликова Анастасия | 47_110, Vsevolozhskij rajon | I | 1985 | 9550344 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Савенкова Елена | 78_Nord-West, area Krasnogvardejskij spb | КМС | 1985 | 8136896 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
5 | | Сапогова Марина | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | none | 1988 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Скрипова Татьяна | 52_Бежим лесом, Sarov | КМС | 1981 | 8500490 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж40 - Ж40 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Веселова Жанна | 52_Бежим лесом, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1981 | 254464 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Ерохина Татьяна | 57_istoki.tv, Orel orlovskij rajon | none | 1983 | 2131808 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Костылева Анна | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | КМС | 1981 | 8666279 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Милованова Мария | 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penza | МС | 1983 | 8512900 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
5 | | Семенова Надежда | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 1981 | 1394927 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Строкина Мария | 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 1982 | 9200411 | 4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Тихонова Зоя | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | МС | 1980 | 8000497 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Халикова Лилия | 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personal | none | 1980 | 254773 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
9 | | Честова Ольга | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod | none | 1972 | 1841294 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
Ж45 - Ж45 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Антонова Наталия | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | none | 1979 | 2181082 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Банникова Елена | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | МС | 1977 | 8000455 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Иванова Альбина | 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod | I | 1979 | 1450055 | 1,2 | Paid |
|
4 | | Мордирос Татьяна | 50_КСО Фрязино, Frjazino | I | 1975 | 1410117 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
5 | | Палутина Светлана | 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 1965 | 1005762 | 1,2,3 | Paid |
|
6 | | Реброва Екатерина | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | КМС | 1977 | 8122999 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Селезенева Екатерина | 52_52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1974 | 2086543 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Симанина Анжелика | 52_Бежим лесом, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1976 | 254488 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Соколова Виктория | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 1979 | 8016152 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
10 | | Уланкова Ольга | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1975 | 8500948 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Чепурченко Татьяна | 52_52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1975 | 9200076 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж50 - Ж50 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Богданова Людмила | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | I | 1973 | 8275124 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Манаева Светлана | 77_district Sao, personal | none | 1974 | 2002202 | 2,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Чеснокова Валентина | 33_Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajon | none | 1974 | 2028177 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Честова Ольга | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod | none | 1972 | 1841294 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж55 - Ж45 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Исаева Тамара | 21_ЭКРА, Cheboksary | none | 1966 | 2005799 | 4 | Paid |
2 | | Мизонова Вера | 52_Летучая мышь, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 1969 | 8628693 | 2 | Paid |
|
3 | | Науменко Елена | 50_Krasnogorsk, personal | I | 1969 | 7002138 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж60 - Ж60 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Васильева Марина | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | none | 1964 | 8643737 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Майоркина Ирина | 55_Omsk, personal | I | 1962 | 8505783 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
3 | | Миронова Татьяна | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1960 | 7201697 | 2,3 | Paid |
|
4 | | Павлова Татьяна | 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod | III | 1963 | 1633045 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
5 | | Петрова Татьяна | 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl | none | 1962 | 1394925 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Портнова Валентина | 37_Ivanovo, personal | КМС | 1963 | 7205394 | 2,4 | Paid |
|
7 | | Суржикова Ольга | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | none | 1964 | 2120982 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
8 | | Ходырева Светлана | 58_Горизонт, Penza | none | 1964 | 1391080 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж65 - Ж65 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Ерохина Татьяна | 57_istoki.tv, Orel orlovskij rajon | none | 1958 | 238620 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Леванова Нина | 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 1955 | 8204021 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Шестерикова Татьяна | 52_Купер - Утес, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 1956 | 254480 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Ярославцева Татьяна | 50_Раменское, Ramenskij rajon | none | 1958 | 929213 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
Ж70 - Ж70 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Казанцева Алина | 53_Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorod | none | 1952 | 1003277 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Шамшина Наталья | 50_Раменское, Ramenskij rajon | none | 1953 | 2018429 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Шарова Александра | 52_НН Саров, Sarov | none | 1952 | 2040914 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж75 - Ж75 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Сергеева Нина | 52_НН Саров, Sarov | none | 1947 | Сontact chip rent | 2 | Payment waiting |
|
Ж80 - Ж80 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Пархачева Надежда | 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij | none | 1942 | 1009438 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Грибанова Татьяна | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | МС | 1980 | 8658968 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Иванова Виктория | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2004 | 8275037 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Иванова Елизавета | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | КМС | 2005 | 8665213 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Никитина Анна | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | МС | 2003 | 8055751 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Слепко Виктория | 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | КМС | 2003 | 8020101 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М10 - М10 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Балдов Андрей | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2016 | 8510590 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Василин Егор | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2014 | 2070191 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Иванов Константин | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2015 | 1450045 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Костылев Михаил | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2014 | 8050518 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
5 | | Кузин Арсений | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2014 | 2040208 | 3 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Поздеев Олег | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2014 | 8681423 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Поздновский Сергей | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2014 | 1503090 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
8 | | Реднев Антон | 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2014 | 237372 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Тайманов Николай | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao | none | 2015 | 1200715 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М12 - Мальчики до 13 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Антропов Арсений | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | I | 2012 | 8237709 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Байдулин Илья | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | IIю | 2013 | 8502335 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Балдов Илья | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2013 | 8275296 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Барабошкин Андрей | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | Iю | 2012 | 1705777 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Баштанов Тихон | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | III | 2012 | 8514650 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Белов Сергей | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | IIю | 2012 | 2008497 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Бовин Михаил | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | III | 2012 | 2102292 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Боровков Михаил | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | Iю | 2013 | 8661658 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Власов Серафим | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2013 | 1147545 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
10 | | Вэйсман Ярослав | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | Iю | 2012 | 2040035 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
11 | | Голосов Федор | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | Iю | 2012 | 2040046 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
12 | | Горбонос Артем | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | IIIю | 2013 | 2225665 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
13 | | Горшков Дмитрий | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2012 | 2127089 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Грибанов Афанасий | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | III | 2012 | 8500180 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
15 | | Гусев Алексей | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2012 | 2127088 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
16 | | Ерохин Егор | 57_istoki.tv, Orel orlovskij rajon | IIIю | 2012 | 2146687 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
17 | | Завгородний Виктор | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | III | 2012 | 8501337 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
18 | | Крачнаков Николай | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | IIю | 2012 | 2187638 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
19 | | Леонкин Глеб | 77_Искатель, district Szao | IIю | 2013 | 2008225 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
20 | | Марченко Григорий | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | Iю | 2013 | 8038308 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
21 | | Музыченко Николай | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2012 | 8520474 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
22 | | Немтинов Владимир | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | IIIю | 2013 | 2040038 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
23 | | Поздеев Ярослав | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2012 | 8182051 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
24 | | Соколов Роман | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | IIIю | 2013 | 8505198 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
25 | | Тюфтин Михаил | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2013 | 8510817 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
26 | | Уланков Егор | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2013 | 8500958 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
27 | | Хурматов Данил | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | IIю | 2013 | 1037423 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
28 | | Юдин Илья | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | IIю | 2012 | SIAC rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М14 - Юноши до 15 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Алексеев Роман | 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb | I | 2010 | 2107617 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Артемьев Иван | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2011 | 8219796 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Байдулин Ярослав | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | II | 2010 | 8661657 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Богданов Алексей | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2011 | 8006648 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Боллоев Андрей | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | III | 2010 | 2229230 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Вахитов Дмитрий | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | Iю | 2011 | 200000 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Венков Иннокентий | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | III | 2010 | 1131116 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
8 | | Весенко Михаил | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2011 | 8182076 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Войтенко Степан | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod | I | 2011 | 1007638 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
10 | | Волков Егор | 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2010 | 8372146 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Голубев Александр | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | Iю | 2010 | 8520331 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Гриценко Вячеслав | 37_СШОР N 3, Иваново, Kineshemskij rajon | I | 2011 | 8502287 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
13 | | Гусев Андрей | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2010 | 8681437 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Колмыков Марк | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2011 | 8275012 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
15 | | Корзинкин Артем | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2010 | 1001645 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
16 | | Корсаков Федор | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | I | 2010 | 8516518 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
17 | | Кулигин Федор | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2011 | 8182082 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
18 | | Курагин Алексей | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2011 | 8485555 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
19 | | Курнов Глеб | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2011 | 8372141 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
20 | | Макарычев Арсений | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | Iю | 2011 | 2127082 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
21 | | Мещеряков Лев | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | III | 2011 | 8661660 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
22 | | Милованов Тимофей | 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penza | I | 2011 | 2146685 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
23 | | Огурцов Алексей | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | Iю | 2011 | 8510605 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
24 | | Пересыпкин Егор | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | IIIю | 2010 | 2024633 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
25 | | Постнов Тимур | 77_Искатель, district Szao | IIю | 2010 | 2040570 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
26 | | Прохоров Артур | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod | Iю | 2010 | 1007640 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
27 | | Рыбачков Кирилл | 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavl | Iю | 2011 | 8516514 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
28 | | Сай Макар | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | Iю | 2011 | 8466958 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
29 | | Самошин Данила | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2011 | 8067835 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
30 | | Самошин Кирилл | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2011 | 8067930 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
31 | | Сарманов Артур | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | Iю | 2011 | 2443948 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
32 | | Скитяев Георгий | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | I | 2010 | 8168109 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
33 | | Фролов Егор | 77_Бутово-Team, district Juzao | I | 2010 | 8219733 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
34 | | Шведков Борис | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | Iю | 2011 | 8500967 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
35 | | Шмайлов Сергей | 31_СШ "Турист" Ирбис, Belgorod | I | 2010 | 8275128 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
М16 - Юноши до 17 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абрамов Александр | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | III | 2009 | 8244005 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Белозеров Роман | 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2009 | 8169551 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Бобык Артем | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2009 | 8275290 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Бухлаков Артём | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2009 | 8488542 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Гувеннов Виктор | 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2009 | 8275058 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Емелин Даниил | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2009 | 8269045 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Завгородний Олег | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2008 | 8007550 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Иванилов Андрей | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod | II | 2008 | 8275126 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
9 | | Костин Никита | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2008 | 8681414 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
10 | | Леонов Иван | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | III | 2009 | 1393629 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
11 | | Летов Илья | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | I | 2008 | 8661659 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Линник Антон | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 2009 | 8099777 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
13 | | Мельников Николай | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | КМС | 2008 | 8330721 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Мустафаев Глеб | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | I | 2009 | 1116104 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
15 | | Мустафаев Родион | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | I | 2009 | 2097966 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
16 | | Осипов Михаил | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2008 | 8188360 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
17 | | Проценко Сергей | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | КМС | 2008 | 8659145 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
18 | | Садриев Ильяс | 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | I | 2008 | 8193393 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
19 | | Садыков Егор | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | I | 2009 | 8505190 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
20 | | Самарин Вячеслав | 76_Верный азимут Сшор №3, Jaroslavl | I | 2009 | 8055769 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
21 | | Северин Владимир | 78_СШОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb | I | 2008 | SIAC rent | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
22 | | Сизов Владимир | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2008 | 8183160 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
23 | | Скоробогатов Федор | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2009 | 8658969 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
24 | | Солодкий Степан | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2009 | 8520335 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
25 | | Станкевич Алексей | 33_СШ по СО Гороховец, Gorohovetskij rajon | I | 2009 | 8661663 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
26 | | Тихонов Михаил | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2008 | 8003240 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
27 | | Тюменков Даниил | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2008 | 8000273 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
28 | | Федоров Артур | 31_Shebekinskij rajon, personal | КМС | 2008 | 8219759 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
29 | | Цыбанов Дмитрий | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 2009 | 8023805 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
30 | | Шувалов Алексей | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2009 | 8182054 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М18 - Юноши до 19 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Антонов Михаил | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | II | 2006 | 8182056 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Баринов Арсений | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2007 | 8182053 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Грибанов Федор | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | КМС | 2006 | 8136936 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Демашин Даниил | 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | КМС | 2007 | 8193390 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Курносов Арсений | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2007 | 8664395 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Лукашев Антон | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2007 | 1421698 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
7 | | Мишенев Илья | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | I | 2007 | 1451992 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Мордирос Михаил | 50_КСО Фрязино, Frjazino | I | 2006 | 8502001 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
9 | | Мустафаев Даниил | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | КМС | 2006 | 1404831 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
10 | | Райков Кирилл | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | КМС | 2007 | 1418978 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Рыбаков Никита | 77_Искатель, district Szao | I | 2007 | 8261389 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Соколов Егор | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | КМС | 2006 | 8681406 | 2,3,4 | Paid |
|
13 | | Шабалов Леонид | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | I | 2007 | 1037484 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М21А - Фестивальная группа |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абдуллаев Дмитрий | 37_ДЮСТШ, Ivanovo | МС | 1995 | 8481801 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Багаев Игорь | 16_GPS_Ski, Kazan | КМС | 2001 | 8193396 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Патрикеев Алексей | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | КМС | 1996 | 8466882 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М21АК - Короткая дистанция |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Гулин Андрей | 52_Sosnovskij rajon, personal | I | 1994 | 8275072 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Казначеев Алексей | 77_district Juzao, personal | none | 1982 | 1393690 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Казначеев Михаил | 77_Moskva, personal | II | 1986 | 1423743 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Парамонов Сергей | 77_district Szao, personal | I | 1987 | 8372102 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Рыбачков Дмитрий | 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavl | none | 1981 | 1504107 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
М35 - М35 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Голондин Егор | 77_district Novomoskovsij ao, personal | II | 1987 | 8047319 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Ерохин Александр | 57_istoki.tv, Orel orlovskij rajon | none | 1985 | 2088054 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Сафин Руслан | 63_Samara, personal | КМС | 1985 | 8518364 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М40 - М40 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Богданов Андрей | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | I | 1983 | 8006640 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Залялов Наиль | 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod | МСМК | 1978 | 2008498 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Комличенко Евгений | 31_СШ "Турист" Ирбис, Belgorod | III | 1984 | 8513422 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Крыльцов Евгений | 52_Романтики лесных дорог, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1983 | 2301472 | 3 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Логашов Евгений | 52_Березовка, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon | КМС | 1984 | 1415767 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Милованов Виктор | 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penza | I | 1983 | 8512751 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
7 | | Морозов Сергей | 23_Brawlers, Gelendzhik | МС | 1981 | 8655989 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Пряников Дмитрий | 58_"Кентавр", Penza | I | 1983 | 8058000 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
9 | | Строкин Павел | 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorod | МС | 1984 | 8666526 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
10 | | Сычев Владимир | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | III | 1981 | 254600 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
11 | | Терехин Михаил | 52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 1971 | SIAC rent | 1,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М45 - М45 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Абрамов Андрей | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | I | 1976 | 1415860 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
2 | | Антонов Сергей | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | none | 1979 | 2040817 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Арсеньев Петр | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | none | 1974 | 8644301 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
4 | | Линник Дмитрий | 77_О-Фрязино, district Vao | none | 1978 | 8519678 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Самошин Илья | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | II | 1976 | 8719002 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М50 - М50 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Аверин Дмитрий | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1971 | 8269046 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Груздев Владимир | 52_СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1971 | 7209694 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
3 | | Гудин Сергей | 16_Kazan, personal | none | 1972 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Добротворскиий Денис | 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1972 | 8444445 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Коченков Александр | 52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 1970 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2 | Paid |
|
6 | | Кузин Владимир | 52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 1971 | 2102294 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Сытов Николай | 77_Mosmeridian, district Zao | none | 1971 | 8150000 | 1,2 | Paid |
|
8 | | Терехин Михаил | 52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 1971 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,4 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Туртыгин Андрей | 59_Perm, personal | none | 1970 | 8648887 | 2,3,4 | Paid |
|
10 | | Усов Сергей | 31_Формула Успеха, Belgorod | I | 1972 | 8275237 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
11 | | Файрушин Алекскандр | 16_г,Набережные Челны, Tukaevskij rajon | none | 1971 | 1404831 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Чесноков Станислав | 33_Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajon | none | 1974 | 1390981 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
13 | | Щетинин Александр | 52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod | I | 1970 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3 | Paid |
|
14 | | Яушев Азат | 2_Republic Bashkortostan | none | 1974 | 2040853 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
М55 - М55 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Гладилин Леонид | 32_Brjansk, personal | none | 1965 | 8007543 | 2,3 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Дементьев Константин | 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao | II | 1966 | 8661713 | 1,2,3,4 | Paid |
|
М60 - М60 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Бундин Андрей | 62_Невероятный Алк, Ryazan | III | 1960 | 8505196 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Вековищев Валерий | 62_СК АЗЪ, Ryazan | none | 1960 | 8520382 | 1,2 | Paid |
|
3 | | Исаев Вячеслав | 21_ЭКРА, Cheboksary | none | 1964 | 2005789 | 4 | Paid |
4 | | Каменский Сергей | 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1961 | 8275023 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
5 | | Кондратьев Игорь | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | none | 1963 | 8269285 | 1,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Петров Сергей | 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl | none | 1960 | 9555552 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Ходырев Игорь | 58_Горизонт, Penza | none | 1963 | 2018292 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М65 - М65 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Асылов Владимир | 50_Mytischinskij rajon, personal | none | 1959 | 2443952 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Герасимов Сергей | 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personal | none | 1955 | 8665957 | 2 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Маслов Александр | 33_Ковров-33, Kovrovskij rajon | none | 1955 | 8025017 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Панькин Юрий | 52_НН Саров, Sarov | none | 1958 | 895788 | 2 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Седов Сергей | 33_Ковров-33, Kovrovskij rajon | none | 1959 | 8665960 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Шестеперов Николай | 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl | none | 1957 | 1423745 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
М70 - М70 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Демидов Александр | 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 1954 | 1415719 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Додонов Евгений | 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 1952 | 7204430 | 2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Егоров Сергей | 52_SUDA, Dzerzhinsk | none | 1954 | 1704003 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Ерохин Вячеслав | 57_istoki.tv, Orel orlovskij rajon | КМС | 1954 | 2131806 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Лукьянов Александр | 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 1952 | 7208266 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
6 | | Рябчиков Виктор | 50_Istrinskij rajon, personal | none | 1952 | 2113973 | 2,3,4 | Confirmed (no pay) |
7 | | Старкин Виктор | 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 1952 | 1400108 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
8 | | Шаров Александр | 52_НН Саров, Sarov | none | 1952 | 2086731 | 1,2,3 | Payment waiting |
|
М75 - М75 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Казанцев Иван | 53_Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorod | none | 1948 | 9201388 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Святов Владимир | 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod | III | 1949 | 2005710 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Чемов Василий | 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavl | none | 1947 | Сontact chip rent | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
МУЖЧИНЫ - МУЖЧИНЫ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Агафонов Алексей | 24_Minusinsk | МС | 1997 | 7009216 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
2 | | Алдобаев Максим | 77_Искатель, district Szao | МС | 2004 | 8330708 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Елисеев Сергей | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2004 | 8666431 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Зарипов Александр | 73_Взлёт-За ВДВ, Uljanovsk | МС | 1989 | 9201621 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Кондратьев Денис | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2004 | 8269247 | 3,4 | Paid |
|
6 | | Курносов Никита | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | МС | 2001 | 8666400 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
7 | | Логинов Владислав | 78_Vyalie Pitoni, area Pushkinskij rajon spb | МС | 2003 | 8662038 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
8 | | Макаров Тимофей | 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajon | КМС | 2005 | 8655786 | 1,2 | Payment waiting |
|
9 | | Некрасов Сергей | 73_Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk | КМС | 1987 | 8648882 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
10 | | Пичугин Илья | 77_ЮЗАО-TEAM, district Juzao | КМС | 2005 | 8510613 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
11 | | Раковица Дмитрий | 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao | МС | 2003 | 8664402 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
12 | | Сидоров Александр | 33_Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon | МС | 1992 | 8269252 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
13 | | Сухарев Петр | 77_Искатель, district Szao | МС | 1992 | 8647661 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
14 | | Черемисинов Ростислав | 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, Ivanovo | КМС | 2005 | 8513084 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
15 | | Шевчук Дмитрий | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | КМС | 2005 | 8003241 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
РСД - Родители с детьми |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days | Status |
---|
1 | | Богатова Ангелина | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Belgorod | none | 2019 | 1841294 | 1,2,3 | Paid |
|
2 | | Ковыляев Алексей | 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2019 | 333283 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
3 | | Кудрина Александра | 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2017 | 7000321 | 1,2,3,4 | Payment waiting |
|
4 | | Строкина Полина | 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorod | none | 2016 | 254758 | 4 | Payment waiting |
|
5 | | Хохлов Максим | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | none | 2019 | 1408340 | 3,4 | Payment waiting |
|