Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
SUP Гр.№4 - взрослые |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Серебренникова Татьяна | Улан-Удэ, лично | 1982 |
ГР. №1 SUP - Продолжающие/ спорт |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Губко Софья | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2009 |
2 | | Климова Полина | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2009 |
3 | | Коршунова Ання | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2012 |
4 | | Коршунова Вера | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2010 |
5 | | Черкасов Игорь | Респ. Бурятия, лично | 2010 |
6 | | Шадрин Михаил | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2013 |
7 | | Щербаков Иван | Sup_Station | 2011 |
ГР. №2 SUP - Дети 11-14 лет / Продолжающие |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Андреев Петр | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2011 |
2 | | Перинова Полина | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2010 |
3 | | Привалов Дмитрий | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2010 |
4 | | Привалов Юрий | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2011 |
5 | | Резанов Михаил | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2009 |
6 | | Резанова Алла | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2011 |
7 | | Скарбовский Ян | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2012 |
8 | | Цыремпилова Анита | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2010 |
ГР. №3 SUP - Дети 8-10 лет /Новички |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Авдалян Геворг | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2015 |
2 | | Базаров Александр | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2014 |
3 | | Будаев Владимир | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2013 |
4 | | Госсен Станислав | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2014 |
5 | | Инхиреев Михаил | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2015 |
6 | | Муравьев Артём | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2015 |
7 | | Серебренников Глеб | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2015 |
8 | | Цыремпилов Максар | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2015 |
ГР. №5 SUP - Дети 11-14 лет /Новички |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Акопян Софья | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2012 |
2 | | Бабкинова Виктория | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2013 |
3 | | Барсук Анна | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2012 |
4 | | Привалов Дмитрий | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2013 |
5 | | Родионов Андрей | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2013 |
6 | | Ситдикова Ева | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2012 |
7 | | Суранова Ульяна Ульяна | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2010 |
8 | | Сутурина Алисия | Байкальский экстрим-дети | 2009 |
9 | | Щербакова Софья | Улан-Удэ, лично | 2010 |