Девочки, девушки, женщины_1 - 1 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Белкина Полина | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2015 |
2 | | Ермакова Светлана | Самбо 70 "Лыжные гонки" | 1981 |
3 | | Козлякова Екатерина | База Лесная | 2014 |
4 | | Левинская Анна | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2019 |
5 | | Левинская Мария | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2014 |
6 | | Никитина Анна | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1997 |
7 | | Пастухова Елена | Samara, personal | 1966 |
8 | | Петрова Наталия | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1948 |
9 | | Петрова Наталия | ГСОБ Лесная | 2015 |
10 | | Рослякова Василиса | Domodedovo, personal | 2016 |
11 | | Турсина Анастасия | База Лесная Биатлон | 2020 |
Девочки, девушки, женщины_2 - 2 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Кривонос Елизавета | База Лесная Биатлон | 2010 |
2 | | Левинская Екатерина | Endorphin База Лесная | 1993 |
3 | | Орлова Снежана | Domodedovo, personal | 2010 |
4 | | Турсина Алиса | База Лесная Биатлон | 2011 |
Девочки, девушки, женщины_3 - 3 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Дударь Светлана | Endorphin База Лесная | 1987 |
2 | | Титова Татьяна | ГСОБ Лесная | 1971 |
Девочки, девушки, женщины_5 - 5 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Атяпина Анастасия | Endorphin База Лесная | 1988 |
2 | | Волкова Елизавета | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2000 |
3 | | Глазкова Мария | district Juvao, personal | 1983 |
4 | | Рындина Мария | ГСОБ Лесная | 1976 |
5 | | Савельева Араксия | ZBZ | 1991 |
6 | | Сёмина Кира | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2016 |
7 | | Сёмина Майя | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2012 |
Мальчики, юноши, мужчины_1 - 1 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Валентинов Тимофей | База Лесная | 2011 |
2 | | Левинский Никита | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2015 |
3 | | Покузеев Евгений | Moskva, personal | 1985 |
4 | | Росляков Александр | Domodedovo, personal | 2019 |
5 | | Турсин Николай | База Лесная Биатлон | 2018 |
6 | | Храмцов Ярослав | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2017 |
Мальчики, юноши, мужчины_2 - 2 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Доценко Михаил | г.Троицк | 1971 |
2 | | Петров Алексей | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1974 |
3 | | Поляков Сергей | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1975 |
4 | | Росляков Николай | Domodedovo, personal | 2014 |
5 | | Швец Юрий | гсоб лесная | 1953 |
Мальчики, юноши, мужчины_3 - 3 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Громов Алексей | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1972 |
2 | | Громов Артём | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2012 |
3 | | Громов Максим | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2005 |
4 | | Смирнов Геннадий | База Лесная | 1947 |
Мальчики, юноши, мужчины_5 - 5 км |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year |
---|
1 | | Анпилогов Анатолий | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1984 |
2 | | Бурмунтаев Михаил | district Novomoskovsij ao, personal | 1986 |
3 | | Домарев Олег | district Novomoskovsij ao, personal | 1978 |
4 | | Ерцев Алексей | Endorphin База Лесная | 1975 |
5 | | Макаров Максим | district Novomoskovsij ao, personal | 1982 |
6 | | Матяшов Сергей | Быловорулит | 2009 |
7 | | Никитин Александр | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1989 |
8 | | Панов Павел | ГСОБ Лесная | 2007 |
9 | | Пастухов Александр | Samara, personal | 1966 |
10 | | Передреев Олег | district Novomoskovsij ao, personal | 1986 |
11 | | Петров Андрей | Podolsk, personal | 1979 |
12 | | Петров Евгений | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2014 |
13 | | Петров Роман | district Troitskij ao, personal | 2011 |
14 | | Сёмин Виктор | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1989 |
15 | | Частухин Лев | district Troitskij ao, personal | 1995 |