| | Club | Claimed | Claimed by | Time of reg. |
| | From Team, Irkutsk | 3 | Биатлон Смоленск | 13.09.2023 10:42 |
| | СШОР по биатлону Удмуртия, Izhevsk | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 20:18 |
| | МАОУ ДО "СШОР №4" г. Череповец, Cherepovets | 8 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 19:20 |
| | БИ-20 Раменское, Pavlovo posadskij rajon | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 18:58 |
| | From Team, Pizhanskij rajon | 5 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 18:47 |
| | Орловская обл., СШ "Олимп", Orel orlovskij rajon | 3 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:46 |
| | From Team, Saransk | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:41 |
| | Пермский край, КГБУ "СШОР, Perm | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:35 |
| | МБУ ДО "СШ им. Г.А. Эллера", Borodino | 8 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:06 |
| | КГАУ ДО СШОР по ЗВС, Karaginskij rajon | 6 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 14:45 |
| | Сш старт Калуга, Kaluga | 3 | Сергей Матвеев | 11.09.2023 21:11 |
| | КСШ СГУС, Smolensk | 2 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 11.09.2023 20:44 |
| | СШОР ЮН.РОССИИ.п. БОГОРОДИЦКОЕ, Smolenskaja smolenskij rajon | 3 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 11.09.2023 20:40 |
| | From Team, Smolenskaja vjazemskij rajon | 1 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 11.09.2023 20:36 |
| | From Team, Vladimirskaja oblast | 10 | Алена Пастухова | 11.09.2023 20:32 |
| | From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast | 3 | Олег Дементьев | 11.09.2023 20:17 |
| | From Team, Rybinskij rajon | 10 | Ксения Кочегарова | 11.09.2023 17:10 |
| | From Team, Saratov | 10 | Усова Елена | 11.09.2023 09:36 |
| | From Team, Smolensk | 1 | Ольга Недашковская | 11.09.2023 08:29 |
| | From Team, Sankt peterburg | 10 | Вероника Волкова | 10.09.2023 13:34 |
| | From Team, Ekaterinburg | 1 | Александр Волков | 06.09.2023 11:29 |
| | МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Smolensk | 5 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 02.09.2023 17:05 |
| | МБУ СШОР "Ника", Pskov | 5 | Мария Малышева | 02.09.2023 12:48 |
| | From Team, Ekaterinburg | 6 | Александр Волков | 31.08.2023 16:46 |
| | From Team, Republic Bashkortostan | 10 | Татьяна Зевахина | 31.08.2023 16:04 |
| | From Team, Uljanovsk | 10 | Юлия Стехонина | 31.08.2023 13:55 |
| | From Team, Kazan | 8 | Иван Романов | 28.08.2023 22:14 |
| | ГБУ ДО РМЭ "СШОР "Виктория", Zvenigovskij rajon | 4 | Юрий Уманец | 11.08.2023 16:38 |
| | ДЮСШ Звездный, Kineshemskij rajon | 5 | Сергей Охин | 07.08.2023 12:09 |
| | Personal, district Vao | 10 | Ева Погосян | 02.07.2023 22:40 |