Д 09-10 - Девушки (2009-2010 г.р.) 13-14 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Авдеева София | 50_МБУ ДО "СШ" Островецкая ", Раменский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Балакирева Арина | 67_АВST, Вяземский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Баринова Алеся | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Данькова Анжелика | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Елшина Ульяна | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | б/р | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Клинушкина София | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | III | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
7 | | Ковалева Милана | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | II | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
8 | | Козлова Эвелина | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | II | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
9 | | Круппа Марина | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
10 | | Кургузкина Анастасия | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | б/р | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
11 | | Липова София | 33_СШ им.Ольги Даниловой, Александровский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
12 | | Маслова Валерия | 57_Орловская обл., СШ "Олимп", Орел | II | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
13 | | Назарова Виктория | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
14 | | Никулина Александра | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
15 | | Петрова Алина | 57_Орловская обл., СШ "Олимп", Орел | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
16 | | Селина Мария | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
17 | | Сметанина Анна | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
18 | | Федорова Александр | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
19 | | Харламова Елена | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
20 | | Чирва Алёна | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
21 | | Шакалова Мария | 67_СШОР ЮН.РОССИИ. БОГОРОДИЦКОЕ, Смоленский р-н | I | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
Д 11-12 - Девушки (2011-2012 г.р.) 11-12 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Балакирева Алиса | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | б/р | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Бушинская Светлана | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | б/р | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Горева Юлия | 67_КСШ СГУС, Смоленск | III | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Киселева Арина | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Недашковская Дарья | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | III | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Скобелева Елизавета | 50_МБУ ДО "СШ" Островецкая ", Раменский р-н | б/р | 2013 | 1,2,3 |
7 | | Тарикова Ксения | 33_Сш им. Н.Т. Манина, Александровский р-н | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
8 | | Шашерина Ксения | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | III | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
Ю 09-10 - Юноши (2009-2010 г.р.) 13-14 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Антонов Станислав | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | II | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Артемов Александр | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | Iю | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Асмолов Максим | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | б/р | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Божнев Артем | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Вергельский Егор | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | б/р | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Гордеев Александр | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | б/р | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
7 | | Гордеев Иван | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
8 | | Горев Эдуард | 67_КСШ СГУС, Смоленск | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
9 | | Зайцев Александр | 67_КСШ СГУС, Смоленск | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
10 | | Картавкин Степан | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
11 | | Клещев Руслан | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
12 | | Ключарев Иван | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | б/р | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
13 | | Ковалёв Александр | 67_СШОР ЮН.РОССИИ. БОГОРОДИЦКОЕ, Смоленский р-н | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
14 | | Кооль Андрей | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | III | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
15 | | Кузнецов Максим | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
16 | | Куприянов Ярослав | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | б/р | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
17 | | Лебедев Адрей | 76_МУ СШОР №3 им.В.И.Русанова, Ярославль | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
18 | | Макаров Егор | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | б/р | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
19 | | Никитин Артемий | 67_АВST, Вяземский р-н | IIю | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
20 | | Николаев Александр | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
21 | | Панин Егор | 33_Сш им. Н.Т. Манина, Александровский р-н | III | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
22 | | Погребняк Анатолий | 50_МБУ ДО "СШ" Островецкая ", Раменский р-н | II | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
23 | | Смоленников Тимофей | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | III | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
24 | | Стаханов Руслан | 50_МБУ ДО "СШ" Островецкая ", Раменский р-н | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
25 | | Степченков Вадим | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
26 | | Шкурин Данила | 57_Орловская обл., СШ "Олимп", Орел | II | 2010 | 1,2,3 |
27 | | Шустин Георгий | 67_КСШ СГУС, Смоленск | II | 2009 | 1,2,3 |
Ю 11-12 - Юноши (2011-2012 г.р.) 11-12 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Дни |
---|
1 | | Болохов Ефим | 67_КСШ 1 п. Богородицкое, Смоленский р-н | б/р | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Болохов Ефим | 67_КСШ №1 г.Смоленск, Смоленск | б/р | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Бочков Ярослав | 67_АВST, Вяземский р-н | б/р | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Верхов Евгений | 50_МБУ ДО "СШ" Островецкая ", Раменский р-н | б/р | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Калеви Арсений | 33_МБУДО "СШ" Кольчугинского р-на, Кольчугинский р-н | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Куроленя Назар | 67_АВST, Вяземский р-н | II | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
7 | | Лапенков Кирилл | 50_МБУ ДО "СШ" Островецкая ", Раменский р-н | Iю | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
8 | | Лобов Матвей | 67_СШОР ЮН.РОССИИ. БОГОРОДИЦКОЕ, Смоленский р-н | III | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
9 | | Мальцев Вадим | 40_Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | б/р | 2013 | 1,2,3 |
10 | | Сорокин Глеб | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | III | 2013 | 1,2,3 |
11 | | Сорокин Степан | 67_Верхнеднепровская СШ, Дорогобужский р-н | III | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
12 | | Хотянцев Максим | 67_МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | III | 2011 | 1,2,3 |
13 | | Чернов Кирилл | 67_КСШ 1 п. Богородицкое, Смоленский р-н | б/р | 2012 | 1,2,3 |
14 | | Чешков Артем | 67_АВST, Вяземский р-н | II | 2013 | 1,2,3 |