Девушки 2007-2008 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Боброва Анастасия | Кислород | I | 2008 | |
2 | | Ботова Диана | МАОУ ДО "СШОР №4" Чистоедова | I | 2007 | |
3 | | Буторина Валерия | Кислород | I | 2008 | |
4 | | Высоких Алиса | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | КМС | 2007 | |
5 | | Коновалова Яна | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | КМС | 2008 | |
6 | | Кумзерикова Милана | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2008 | |
7 | | Мелентьева Виктория | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2007 | |
8 | | Морозова Вероника | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | I | 2007 | |
9 | | Николаева Екатерина | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | I | 2008 | |
10 | | Пугинская Александра | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2007 | |
11 | | Ремейкис Евгения | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2007 | |
12 | | Рогулина Анна | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2008 | |
13 | | Шиловская Анна | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2007 | |
Девушки 2009-2010 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Артамонова Софья | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2010 | |
2 | | Говорова Екатерина | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | III | 2010 | |
3 | | Голубева Светлана | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | none | 2009 | |
4 | | Карачева Ирина | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2009 | |
5 | | Клыпова Елизавета | Харовская спортивная школа | I | 2009 | |
6 | | Кочмина Виктория | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | III | 2009 | |
7 | | Лушникова Полина | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2009 | |
8 | | Максимова Татьяна | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | II | 2009 | |
9 | | Морозова Мария | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | I | 2009 | |
10 | | Мухорина Вероника | МБУДО "ВСШ имени А.Н.Алябьева" | I | 2010 | |
11 | | Некипелова Татьяна | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2010 | |
12 | | Пушкина Анастасия | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2009 | |
13 | | Рогулина Екатерина | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | I | 2010 | |
14 | | Рыбакова Анна | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2009 | |
15 | | Сеничева Полина | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2009 | |
16 | | Симкина Алена | Кислород | I | 2010 | |
17 | | Чистякова Екатерина | ЗВС-Морозова Ю.С | I | 2009 | |
18 | | Шахова Софья | Харовская спортивная школа | II | 2010 | |
19 | | Ямалиева Ксения | Кислород | I | 2009 | |
Девушки 2011-2012 г.р - Допускается 2013 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Александрова Ева | Харовская спортивная школа | II | 2012 | |
2 | | Артамонова Валерия | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2013 | |
3 | | Беляева Анна | ЗВС-Морозова Ю.С | II | 2011 | |
4 | | Бескуделина Александра | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | II | 2011 | |
5 | | Большакова Мария | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | II | 2012 | |
6 | | Едемская Таисия | Харовская спортивная школа | II | 2011 | |
7 | | Иванова София | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | none | 2012 | |
8 | | Коновалова Алина | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2012 | |
9 | | Коровина Анна | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | I | 2011 | |
10 | | Котова Кристина | Харовская спортивная школа | I | 2012 | |
11 | | Кузьмина Юлия | Харовская спортивная школа | I | 2012 | |
12 | | Масленникова Екатерина | Слк "Сивер" | none | 2011 | |
13 | | Мишенева София | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2011 | |
14 | | Пелëвина Полина | МБУ "Пестовская СШОР" | I | 2011 | |
15 | | Смирнова Светлана | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2012 | |
16 | | Титова Илона | Кислород | I | 2012 | |
17 | | Турупаева Дарья | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2012 | |
Женщины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Заборская Ксения | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | I | 2005 | |
2 | | Макарова Ольга | Vologda | МС | 1972 | |
3 | | Михайлова Анна | Vologda, personal | I | 1975 | |
4 | | Попова Ксения | Vologda, personal | I | 2005 | |
Мужчины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Макаров Роман | Vologda, personal | I | 2006 | |
2 | | Плешанов Павел | Vologda, personal | I | 2006 | |
3 | | Туманов Максим | Cherepovets, personal | I | 2000 | |
Юноши 2007-2008 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Агафонов Тимур | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | III | 2007 | |
2 | | Белов Константин | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | II | 2008 | |
3 | | Буданов Кирилл | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2008 | |
4 | | Куцевич Тимофей | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | III | 2008 | |
5 | | Левичев Никита | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | КМС | 2007 | |
6 | | Манахов Никита | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2007 | |
7 | | Мелентьев Михаил | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2007 | |
8 | | Митенин Дмитрий | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | II | 2008 | |
9 | | Мухин Глеб | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2008 | |
10 | | Пестовский Иван | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2007 | |
11 | | Смирнов Игорь | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | III | 2008 | |
12 | | Соколов Артем | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2008 | |
13 | | Требунский Тимофей | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | II | 2007 | |
14 | | Щукин Денис | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2007 | |
Юноши 2009-2010 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Анкудинов Константин | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2009 | |
2 | | Батаков Максим | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | I | 2009 | |
3 | | Богдановский Арсений | МБУДО "ВСШ имени А.Н.Алябьева" | I | 2009 | |
4 | | Большаков Семён | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | I | 2009 | |
5 | | Денисовский Степан | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2009 | |
6 | | Дербин Максим | МБУДО "ВСШ имени А.Н.Алябьева" | I | 2009 | |
7 | | Иванов Константин | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2010 | |
8 | | Игнашев Иван | МБУДО "ВСШ имени А.Н.Алябьева" | III | 2009 | |
9 | | Камкин Александр | Харовская спортивная школа | II | 2010 | |
10 | | Киселёв Александр | ЗВС-Морозова Ю.С | II | 2009 | |
11 | | Мамаев Тимофей | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2009 | |
12 | | Морозов Максим | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | none | 2010 | |
13 | | Моторин Евгений | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2010 | |
14 | | Муравьев Егор | ЗВС-Семерикова А.Ю | I | 2010 | |
15 | | Скиданов Максим | ЗВС-Морозова Ю.С | I | 2009 | |
16 | | Соколов Герман | ЗВС-Морозова Ю.С | I | 2009 | |
17 | | Титов Александр | Кислород | I | 2010 | |
18 | | Тихомиров Александр | Харовская спортивная школа | II | 2009 | |
19 | | Хлопотин Денис | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | I | 2010 | |
20 | | Цыплаков Егор | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | III | 2009 | |
Юноши 2011-2012 г.р - Допускается 2013 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip |
---|
1 | | Глухов Федор | Кислород | II | 2012 | |
2 | | Жирохов Дмитрий | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2012 | |
3 | | Карандашев Александр | МАОУ ДО "СШОР № 4"Муравьев ВВ | none | 2011 | |
4 | | Кашин Максим | Кислород | II | 2013 | |
5 | | Коновалов Сергей | Слк "Сивер" | none | 2011 | |
6 | | Корюкин Всеволод | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | I | 2012 | |
7 | | Краснов Максим | Харовская спортивная школа | II | 2011 | |
8 | | Курицын Матвей | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2012 | |
9 | | Мальцев Артем | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2011 | |
10 | | Медовиков Александр | Слк "Сивер" | none | 2011 | |
11 | | Морозов Савва | ЗВС-Кузьмин В.И | none | 2011 | |
12 | | Рогозин Александр | ЗВС-Шиловская И.А | I | 2012 | |
13 | | Сазанов Ярослав | Слк "Сивер" | none | 2011 | |
14 | | Селяков Арсений | Кислород | II | 2013 | |
15 | | Стариков Виталий | ЗВС-Коновалова Е.А | II | 2011 | |
16 | | Суслов Алексей | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2011 | |
17 | | Федоров Юрий | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2011 | |
18 | | Фролов Максим | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | I | 2011 | |
19 | | Чупраков Кирилл | Кислород | II | 2012 | |
20 | | Шестериков Артур | ЗВС-Морозова Ю.С | I | 2011 | |
21 | | Шилов Александр | ЗВС-Соколова И.В | III | 2011 | |
22 | | Щучкин Денис | Харовская спортивная школа | I | 2011 | |