List of registered Online participants (total 27)
Export as file:
Ж10 - Девочки (2014 - 2015 г.р.) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Агеева Ника | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | Iю | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
Ж21 - Женщины (2005 г.р. и старше) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Гаммер Полина | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | none | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Руденко Марина | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | МС | 1992 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Янткова Екатерина | Краснодар, Янткова | none | 1980 | 2,3,4 |
Ж55 - Женщины (1969 г.р. и старше) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Лабутина Людмила | билдер | III | 1940 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Покотило Ольга | district Juao, personal | II | 1955 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Темякова Галина | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | II | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
М10 - Мальчики (2014 - 2015 г.р.) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Музенитов Янис | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | II | 2014 | 1,2,3,4 |
М12 - Мальчики (2012 - 2013 г.р.) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Агеев Даниил | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | I | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Агеев Ярослав | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | I | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Скоков Александр | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | none | 2012 | 1,2,3,4 |
М14 - Юноши (2010 - 2011 г.р.) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Саначёв Данил | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | I | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Шапаренко Марк | Чароит | Iю | 2011 | 1,2,3,4 |
М16 - Юноши (2008 - 2009 г.р.) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Дей Данил | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | I | 2009 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Шапаренко Глеб | Чароит | II | 2008 | 1,2,3,4 |
М21 - Мужчины (2005 г.р. и старше) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Агеев Семён | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | КМС | 2008 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Арцимович Максим | ГБО ДО РА "СШ № 3" - Табачный | КМС | 1996 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Лысюк Юрий | КСО «ДОН» | II | 2003 | 1,2,3,4 |
4 | | Руденко Василий | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | КМС | 1987 | 1,2,3,4 |
5 | | Чалапко Алексей | КСО «ДОН» | II | 2002 | 1,2,3,4 |
М21К - Мужчины (2005 г.р. и старше, 2р. и ниже) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Паршин Владимир | КСО «ДОН» | III | 1981 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Тугуз Али | Armavir, personal | none | 1985 | 1,2,3,4 |
М45 - Мужчины (1978 г.р. и старше) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Иванеев Виталий | Rostov na donu, personal | none | 1978 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Ляховченко Владимир | Новошахтинск "Созвездие" | I | 1974 | 1,2,3,4 |
М55 - Мужчины (1968 г.р. и старше) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Days |
---|
1 | | Смолянец Виктор | Трдельник | III | 1960 | 1,2,3,4 |
2 | | Темяков Иван | КСО "ДОН" Руденко | КМС | 1957 | 1,2,3,4 |
3 | | Трухин Юрий | ДТДМ Ростов-на-Дону | none | 1961 | 1,2,3,4 |