OPEN - участники б/р, средняя дистанция |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Коломнин Дмитрий | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | I | 1985 | 8007734 | 1,2,3 |
Ж14 - девушки 2010 - 2011 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Локотникова Ольга | 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | I | 2011 | 8031910 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Лосева Екатерина | 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | I | 2010 | 8031916 | 1,2,3 |
Ж17 - девушки 2007 - 2009 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Гордеева Василиса | 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | КМС | 2008 | 8122825 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Коломнина Алена | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | КМС | 2008 | 8004475 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Рогожина Полина | 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | КМС | 2008 | 8031919 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Терентьева Валерия | 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | I | 2009 | 8666198 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Тимофеева Ксения | 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao | КМС | 2009 | 8044799 | 1,2,3 |
Женщины - женщины 2006 г. р. и старше |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Гончаренко Ангелина | 77_Малахит, district Szao | МС | 1997 | 8261378 | 1,2,3 |
М 17 - юноши 2007 – 2009 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Костылев Михаил | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | I | 2008 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Проклов Федор | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | КМС | 2007 | 8520396 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Трубников Михаил | 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk | КМС | 2007 | 8122886 | 1,2 |
4 | | Фадеев Антон | 77_Малахит, district Szao | I | 2007 | 8655806 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Хабаров Виталий | 76_Эврика, Jaroslavl | Iю | 2008 | | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Чекулаев Александр | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | I | 2008 | | 1,2,3 |
М14 - юноши 2010- 2011 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Хамитов Генрих | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | II | 2010 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Юдинских Георгий | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | II | 2010 | 8521086 | 1,2,3 |
МЖ12 - участники 12 лет и моложе |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Александров Иван | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | IIIю | 2014 | 8473331 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Коломнин Ярослав | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | III | 2012 | | 1,2,3 |
Мужчины - мужчины 2006 г.р. и старше |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Елфимов Борис | 77_Малахит, district Szao | I | 1961 | 8645026 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Коломнин Леонид | 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzao | КМС | 2005 | 8665200 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Шевелев Александр | 52_Nizhnij novgorod | МС | 1985 | | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Шенинг Андрей | 77_Малахит, district Szao | КМС | 2005 | 8500182 | 1,2,3 |