Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 27)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Женщины 500 м |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Ершова Анна | 25_MakkolliRacingTeam, Владивосток | 1963 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
2 | | Смешек Юлиана | 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владивосток | 1983 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
3 | | Смолякова Анна | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1986 | Не рассмотрено |
4 | | Стаценко Анастасия | 25_MakkolliRacingTeam, Владивосток | 1986 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
5 | | Степанова Татьяна | 25_Большой Камень, лично | 1988 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
6 | | Федосова Елена | 25_Каяк Находка, Находка | 1975 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
7 | | Шерстобитова Кристина | 25_Ангарска 3/2, Артем | 2006 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
8 | | Ясинкова Анна | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1982 | Не рассмотрено |
|
Мужчины 500 м |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Варивода Антон | 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владивосток | 1988 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
2 | | Варивода Леонид | 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владивосток | 1961 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
3 | | Лепёшкин Евгений | 25_Local Legend, Владивосток | 1983 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
4 | | Луценко Станислав | 25_MakkolliRacingTeam, Владивосток | 1984 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
5 | | Романюк Михаил | 27_Хабаровск, лично | 1976 | Не рассмотрено |
6 | | Степулёв Дмитрий | 25_Владивосток, лично | 2005 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
7 | | Сюзько Вячеслав | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1991 | Не рассмотрено |
8 | | Урюпин Константин | 25_Kot, Владивосток | 1967 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
9 | | Фёдоров Евгений | 25_Партизанск, лично | 1990 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
10 | | Федосов Егор | 25_Каяк Находка, Находка | 2006 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
11 | | Шерстобитов Денис | 25_Ангарска 3/2, Артем | 1975 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
Мужчины 2000 м |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Варивода Леонид | 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владивосток | 1961 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
2 | | Лепёшкин Евгений | 25_Local Legend, Владивосток | 1983 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
3 | | Луценко Станислав | 25_MakkolliRacingTeam, Владивосток | 1984 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
4 | | Степулёв Дмитрий | 25_Владивосток, лично | 2005 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
5 | | Урюпин Константин | 25_Kot, Владивосток | 1967 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
6 | | Фёдоров Евгений | 25_Партизанск, лично | 1990 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
7 | | Федосов Егор | 25_Каяк Находка, Находка | 2006 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
|
8 | | Шерстобитов Денис | 25_Ангарска 3/2, Артем | 1975 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |