BIKE 4 часа Ж |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Епанешникова Елена | 77_district Svao, personal | 1977 | Paid |
2 | | Стерлядникова Ольга | 50_Balashiha, personal | 1976 | Paid |
3 | | Фролова Мария | 50_Dolgoprudnyj, personal | 1989 | Paid |
BIKE 4 часа М |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Алабин Анатолий | 77_district Svao, personal | 1980 | Paid |
2 | | Гирин Андрей | 77_Сухой, district Juzao | 1985 | Payment waiting |
3 | | Лисицын Сергей | 37_Любители, Ivanovo | 1980 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Мордирос Михаил | 77_МГУ, district Juzao | 2005 | Paid |
5 | | Науменко Денис | 50_Zheleznodorozhnyj, personal | 1983 | Paid |
6 | | Прокопьев Олег | 77_district Svao, personal | 1986 | Paid |
7 | | Сметанин Владимир | 37_Любители, Ivanovo | 1979 | Payment waiting |
8 | | Шишков Антон | 77_district Vao, personal | 1992 | Paid |
BIKE 4 часа МЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Агеева Татьяна | 77_Неудержимые, district Juvao | 1988 | Paid |
2 | | Бажанова Алина | 50_Odintsovskij rajon, personal | 1996 | Paid |
3 | | Зуев Дмитрий | 77_Старые Петушки, district Tsao | 1993 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Зуева Ксения | 77_Старые Петушки, district Tsao | 1991 | Payment waiting |
5 | | Корнилова Юлия | 77_district Szao, personal | 1979 | Paid |
6 | | Ларионов Илья | 77_Неудержимые, district Juvao | 1983 | Paid |
7 | | Самарин Станислав | 77_district Szao, personal | 1973 | Paid |
8 | | Самойлова Анна | 77_Белый шум, district Zelenogradskij ao | 1985 | Paid |
9 | | Терниченко Владимир | 50_Odintsovskij rajon, personal | 1994 | Paid |
10 | | Цветков Дмитрий | 77_Белый шум, district Zelenogradskij ao | 1990 | Paid |
BIKE 4 часа ММ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Баздарев Максим | 50_Трое в лодке, Elektrostal | 1982 | Paid |
2 | | Горбачев Максим | 50_Биба и Боба, Ramenskij rajon | 1991 | Paid |
3 | | Ельцов Николай | 78_area Admiraltejskij rajon spb, personal | 1972 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Ечеистов Илья | 77_district Vao, personal | 1996 | Paid |
5 | | Жильцов Александр | 50_Трое в лодке, Elektrostal | 1978 | Paid |
6 | | Жильцов Всеволод | 50_Трое в лодке, Elektrostal | 2010 | Paid |
7 | | Иванов Дмитрий | 77_Белый шум, district Zelenogradskij ao | 1989 | Paid |
8 | | Корякин Алексей | 77_К.А.М.А, district Sao | 1986 | Paid |
9 | | Кучеренко Андрей | 50_Белый шум З, Zheleznodorozhnyj | 1988 | Payment waiting |
10 | | Лямцев Павел | 77_district Vao, personal | 1997 | Paid |
11 | | Мацуев Данила | 77_Белый шум, district Zelenogradskij ao | 1987 | Paid |
12 | | Морозов Александр | 77_К.А.М.А, district Sao | 1986 | Paid |
13 | | Переведенцев Роман | 50_Биба и Боба, Ramenskij rajon | 1986 | Paid |
14 | | Сергеев Григорий | 77_district Szao, personal | 2010 | Paid |
15 | | Сергеев Дмитрий | 77_district Szao, personal | 1981 | Paid |
16 | | Ульяхин Иван | 50_Белый шум З, Zheleznodorozhnyj | 1987 | Payment waiting |
BIKE 8 часов Ж-ЖЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Беликова Юлия | 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal | 1986 | Payment waiting |
2 | | Нигматуллина Ксения | 50_Himki, personal | 1989 | Paid |
3 | | Сафонова Татьяна | 77_Лягушка-путешественница, district Juzao | 1966 | Paid |
4 | | Станкевич Наталья | 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal | 1992 | Paid |
BIKE 8 часов М-MM |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Авилов Дмитрий | 77_WAmbers, district Zao | 1988 | Paid |
2 | | Александров Виктор | 77_C.A.M.P. Russia, district Vao | 1979 | Paid |
3 | | Андриянов Александр | 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal | 1980 | Paid |
4 | | Бирюков Евгений | 77_Крутыши, district Tsao | 1987 | Payment waiting |
5 | | Богданов Андрей | 50_БегоВел, Frjazino | 1983 | Paid |
6 | | Братчиков Алексей | 77_district Tsao, personal | 1979 | Paid |
7 | | Голин Михаил | 50_Грибы и Рыбы, Pavlovo posadskij rajon | 1977 | Paid |
8 | | Заикин Артем | 77_C.A.M.P. Russia, district Vao | 1978 | Paid |
9 | | Зубанов Кирилл | 50_Korolev, personal | 1986 | Paid |
10 | | Колпаков Ярослав | 77_Курочка Ряба, district Sao | 1982 | Paid |
11 | | Крупицин Иван | 50_Напролом!, Korolev | 1975 | Paid |
12 | | Кузнецов Георгий | 35_Зяблик-Барсучок, Cherepovets | 1988 | Paid |
13 | | Махалин Андрей | 77_district Szao, personal | 1989 | Paid |
14 | | Мироненко Сергей | 62_Динозавры, Ryazan | 1984 | Paid |
15 | | Новиков Александр | 50_ВелоПрогулки "Москва", Mytischinskij rajon | 1987 | Paid |
16 | | Паньшин Василий | 50_LVL, Domodedovo | 1983 | Paid |
17 | | Попов Александр | 50_Напролом!, Korolev | 1986 | Paid |
18 | | Попов Павел | 77_district Juao, personal | 1987 | Paid |
19 | | Руденко Виталий | 77_Северный ветер, district Zao | 1972 | Paid |
20 | | Руденко Тимофей | 77_Северный ветер, district Zao | 2010 | Paid |
21 | | Сорокин Максим | 50_ВелоПрогулки "Москва", Mytischinskij rajon | 1989 | Paid |
22 | | Томчук Тарас | 77_district Tsao, personal | 1979 | Paid |
23 | | Чирков Максим | 77_Измайлово, district Vao | 1985 | Paid |
24 | | Шорохов Николай | 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal | 1994 | Paid |
25 | | Ястребков Константин | 77_district Novomoskovsij ao, personal | 1984 | Payment waiting |
BIKE 8 часов МЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Брыкало Сергей | 50_Дункельвайцендоппельбок, Zhukovskij | 1984 | Paid |
2 | | Будюк Екатерина | 50_Дункельвайцендоппельбок, Zhukovskij | 1989 | Paid |
3 | | Горбачев Владимир | 77_district Juao, personal | 1988 | Paid |
4 | | Егоров Дмитрий | 50_Призраки лесных тропинок, Balashiha | 1979 | Paid |
5 | | Егорова Анна | 50_Призраки лесных тропинок, Balashiha | 1981 | Paid |
6 | | Клочков Денис | 50_Призраки лесных тропинок, Balashiha | 1988 | Paid |
7 | | Клочкова Алина | 50_Призраки лесных тропинок, Balashiha | 1992 | Paid |
8 | | Мейендорф Анна | 77_Чаи Гонять в ТК МГТУ, district Juzao | 1980 | Paid |
9 | | Никитенко Кирилл | 50_Дункельвайцендоппельбок, Zhukovskij | 1991 | Paid |
10 | | Санто Евгений | 77_district Juao, personal | 1987 | Paid |
11 | | Санто Марина | 77_district Juao, personal | 1991 | Paid |
12 | | Стальмаков Владимир | 50_Double steel, Ramenskij rajon | 1991 | Paid |
13 | | Стальмакова Виктория | 50_Double steel, Ramenskij rajon | 1994 | Paid |
14 | | Цзинь Ян | 50_Призраки лесных тропинок, Balashiha | 1992 | Paid |
15 | | Чуканова Наталья | 77_district Juao, personal | 1990 | Paid |
16 | | Ясенев Владислав | 77_Чаи Гонять в ТК МГТУ, district Juzao | 1971 | Paid |
RUN 4 часа MM |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Данилов Сергей | 50_Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Zheleznodorozhnyj | 1974 | Paid |
2 | | Зезекало Александр | 50_Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Zheleznodorozhnyj | 1975 | Paid |
3 | | Холоднов Владислав | 77_district Svao, personal | 1977 | Paid |
4 | | Чиков Андрей | 50_Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Zheleznodorozhnyj | 1977 | Paid |
RUN 4 часа Ж |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Чистякова Мария | 77_district Juao, personal | 1981 | Paid |
RUN 4 часа ЖЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Барыбина Екатерина | 33_Хрустальная призма, Gus hrustalnyj rajon | 1983 | Paid |
2 | | Головина Ирина | 33_Хрустальная призма, Gus hrustalnyj rajon | 1982 | Paid |
3 | | Польгейм Анна | 77_district Juzao, personal | 1973 | Paid |
4 | | Якушева Екатерина | 33_Хрустальная призма, Gus hrustalnyj rajon | 1983 | Paid |
RUN 4 часа М |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Земсков Дмитрий | 33_Petushinskij rajon, personal | 1983 | Paid |
2 | | Каменецкий Кирилл | 50_Reutov, personal | 1989 | Payment waiting |
3 | | Кобыляков Владимир | 77_district Tsao, personal | 1981 | Payment waiting |
4 | | Свиридов Сергей | 50_Noginskij rajon, personal | 1988 | Paid |
5 | | Чурилов Александр | 77_U_RUN, district Juzao | 1972 | Paid |
RUN 4 часа МЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Богданович Лариса | 77_Туристы, district Juvao | 1991 | Paid |
2 | | Валетов Дмитрий | 77_district Tsao, personal | 1994 | Paid |
3 | | Подживотова Анна | 77_district Tsao, personal | 1996 | Paid |
4 | | Романов Александр | 77_Туристы, district Juvao | 1991 | Paid |
RUN 8 часов Ж-ЖЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Коноплева Светлана | 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal | 1985 | Paid |
2 | | Мордирос Татьяна | 77_МГУ, district Juzao | 1975 | Paid |
3 | | Попова Александра | 50_Odintsovskij rajon, personal | 1988 | Paid |
4 | | Трунова Надежда | 77_МГУ, district Juzao | 1986 | Paid |
RUN 8 часов М-ММ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Афанасьев Сергей | 77_Стермосом, district Svao | 1986 | Paid |
2 | | Голубев Владимир | 50_КлубНИКА, Krasnogorsk | 1982 | Payment waiting |
3 | | Мартыненко Иван | 33_Petushinskij rajon, personal | 1995 | Paid |
4 | | Попов Вадим | 77_Стермосом, district Svao | 1986 | Paid |
5 | | Рожков Алексей | 77_Стермосом, district Svao | 1986 | Paid |
6 | | Соломеннов Сергей | 77_Сарепта, district Szao | 1981 | Payment waiting |
RUN 8 часов МЖ |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Year | Status |
---|
1 | | Богданов Константин | 2_Ufa, personal | 1990 | Paid |
2 | | Богданова Мария | 2_Ufa, personal | 1991 | Paid |
3 | | Степанов Алексей | 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajon | 1976 | Paid |
4 | | Степанова Наталья | 50_Азимут-Мытищи, Mytischinskij rajon | 1977 | Paid |